CONCURSO DE MEDIOS SELAE

 

 

 

 

17/12/2017

1ª CARRERA:  WEDGE (1)- ATREUS (4)

2ª CARRERA:  QUM RAM (1)- MADELEINE (7)

3ª CARRERA:  LADY MADIBA (1)- MIKRO POLEMISTIS (2)- NUREDINA (9)

4ª CARRERA:  ARTESA (4)- CAUTIOUS OPTIMIST (5)- CAPTAIN HADDOCK (8)- ARGALY (12)

5ª CARRERA:  KIRI SUNRISE (1)- CAPTAIN MOONLITE (2)

2º CARRERA:  KIRI SUNRISE (1)- CAPTAIN MOONLITE (2)

 

10/12/2017

1ª CARRERA: CHECO (3)- REY DE LA PLATA (4)

2ª CARRERA: MINUTO (1)- COMING OUT (6)

3ª CARRERA: CANFORD CROSSING (2)- HAKAN (4)- ZULOAGA (6)

4ª CARRERA: LAFFAN (1)- KIRILOVICH (5)

5ª CARRERA: SATINE ROUGE (2)- CIBELES (3)- SURFINA (8)

2º CARRERA: CIBELES (3)- SURFINA (8)

 

06/12/2017

1ª CARRERA: CIRIACO (1)- INDIANO (2)- OREGON (3)- MERON (4)

2ª CARRERA: HIGHLAND LOTUS (2)

3ª CARRERA: KIRI SUNRISE (1)- MAN OF TIME (2)

4ª CARRERA: OURANYS (1)- KAYAK (2)- RAVENOAK (3)- PERUVIAN QUEEN (4)- MATTATYAHU (5)- MILL VALLEY (9)

5ª CARRERA: ALARAZ (2)- HISPANICO (7)

2º CARRERA: ALARAZ (2)- HISPANICO (7)

 

03/12/2017

1ª CARRERA: ABRANTES (1)

2ª CARRERA: BELOKI (3)- EL PUNTAL (4)- NEW LALY BARELIERE (10)- RITMICA (11)

3ª CARRERA: CRETINO (1)- NORWIN (4)- MAGAL (6)

4ª CARRERA: TEQUILA (4)- IMPOSANT (6)- FILIRA (8)- DOCTORA COOKIE (9)

5ª CARRERA: ZASCANDIL (4)- WINFOLA (9)

2º CARRERA: ZASCANDIL (4)- WINFOLA (9)

 

30/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: HALSTORM (3)- FAST ROCI (4)-  ED STAR (6)- THE LAST ONE (7)

2ª CARRERA: ATREUS (2)- PRINCESA CANARIA (3)

3ª CARRERA: WILD RANGER (1)- KHALAAS (2)

4ª CARRERA: ORRI (1)- GLORIOSUS (2)- LAMPOS (3)

5ª CARRERA: SMOKIE JOE (1)- NIKI (7)

2º CARRERA: SMOKIE JOE (1)- NIKI (7)

 

 

26/11/2017

1ª CARRERA:  BAHIA CANARIAS (1)- BUDGIE (2)- MISS GALAXIA (7)- POPOTA (9)

2ª CARRERA:  KALINDA (2)- QUM RAM (6)

3ª CARRERA:  JAI (2)- DIVISA AZUL (3)

4ª CARRERA:  BOSTON CHARM (2)- SPEEDRIDER (4)- RAGAZZO (5)

5ª CARRERA:  PRESIDENCY (7)- ASCOT ANGEL (10)

2º CARRERA:  PRESIDENCY (7)- ASCOT ANGEL (10)

 

 

23/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: BORN TO FLY (1)- THRIFTY (5)

2ª CARRERA: DANSILA (1)- LADY MADIBA (2)- KHALEESI (3)- INNUENDO (7)

3ª CARRERA: FLANIGANN (1)- CANFORD CROSSING (8)

4ª CARRERA: NIOBE (10)

5ª CARRERA: MAN OF TIME (1)- GLORIOSUS (3)- DABBLER´S MOON (4)

2º CARRERA: MAN OF TIME (1)- GLORIOSUS (3)- DABBLER´S MOON (4)

 

 

 

19/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: BELMONTE (1)- CAÑEDO (2)

2ª CARRERA: CRYSTAL HEAD (1)- KAMPA (3)- SWING STAR (8)- TIHANNA (9)

3ª CARRERA: MIRMIDON (3)- KUBOKI (6)- CIUDADELA (7)

4ª CARRERA: QUIMERA (5)- ONIX AZUL (6)

5ª CARRERA: QUEENROSE (1)- DOCTOR OSCAR (2)

2º CARRERA: QUEENROSE (1)- DOCTOR OSCAR (2)

 

 

 

16/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: LONDON CALLING (4)

2ª CARRERA: SCHEME OF THE MOON (1)- GETARE (4)- LIPSTICKANDPOWDER (8)- INNUENDO (9)

3ª CARRERA: OURANYS (2)- MUNGAMIS (3)- LITTLEBECK LADY (4)- LADY MADIBA (5)

4ª CARRERA: WILD RANGER (1)- FALKIRK (2)- KHALAAS (3)- MILLENIUM FALCON (4)- QUICK ARTIST (5)- DELTA CRUCIS (10)

5ª CARRERA: CAPTAIN MOONLITE (1)

2º CARRERA: MAN OF TIME (3)

 

 

 

12/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: CHECO (1)

2ª CARRERA: BELLA CANARIAS (1)- CRETINO (2)- JIMENA (6)- URBAN SILVER (8)

3ª CARRERA: ELECTRA VOICE (1)- BUSCAVIDAS (2)- KUVASZ (4)- IBAI (5)- LLERENA (8)- DEBIRA (9)

4ª CARRERA: SON BOU (3)- BANK GUARANTEE (5)

5ª CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)- PARSIFAL (5)

2º CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)- PARSIFAL (5)

 

 

09/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: BORN TO FLY (1)- AYSUN (3)- MISS GALAXIA (4)

2ª CARRERA: HISPANICO (4)- LATERAN ACCORD (5)

3ª CARRERA: MY LADIE MARIE (3)- COTE MATCH (4)- ED STAR (5)- PERUQIAN QUEEN (7)

4ª CARRERA: OREGON (1)- ATREUS (2)- WEDGE (4)- SURFINA (5)

5ª CARRERA: SMOKIE JOE (1)

2º CARRERA: THE LAST ONE (4)

 

05/11/2017

1ª CARRERA: DON MIGUEL (1)- SANCHO (2)- BARRY LYNDON (3)- RADETZKY (6)

2ª CARRERA: DOCTORA COOKIE (2)- NOVELA (4)- BEATRIZ (6)- FARAUNSI (8)

3ª CARRERA: KISMAR (2)- CIUDADELA (6)

4ª CARRERA: NEMERINA (1)- LURAYAN (2)- LOUP BOTIN (4)

5ª CARRERA: TRUE AMITIE (8)

2º CARRERA: KIKO (1)

 

29/10/2017

1ª CARRERA: TARTE FLAMBEE (2)- ROMELIA (5)

2ª CARRERA: RANYAN (1)- SHESSPIRR (2)- CANELLA (5)- QUEENWHITY (7)

3ª CARRERA: GETARIA (2)- OURANYS (7)- LITTLEBECK LADY (14)

4ª CARRERA: WILD RANGER (4)- QUIMERA (11)

5ª CARRERA: BRUNETA (2)- ELECTRA VOICE (3)

2º CARRERA: BRUNETA (2)- ELECTRA VOICE (3)

 

 

22/10/2017

1ª CARRERA:  NONE NOBLER (3)- TXIRIMIRI (5)- ALGAIDA (6)

2ª CARRERA:  AUPA (1)- ATERGORRIETA (5)

3ª CARRERA:  FABLE OF ARACHNE (3)- SINGATOBA (5)

4ª CARRERA:  BANK GUARANTEE (2)- RAGAZZO (4)- ORRI (5)- DEBIRA (11)

5ª CARRERA:  TUVALU (5)- GALIKEO (7)

2º CARRERA:  TUVALU (5)- GALIKEO (7)

 

15/10/2017

1ª CARRERA: BELMONTE (1)- CAÑEDO (2)

2ª CARRERA: WAD VISON (2)- SURVIVOR (3)- KUVASZ (5)

3ª CARRERA: BUTOT (1)- CAPICHO DE GUILLE (7)- DOCTORA COOKIE (9)- FILIRA (11)

4ª CARRERA: SANCHO (4)- LURAYAN (5)

5ª CARRERA: GIBRALWAR (2)- BARBARIGO (3)

2º CARRERA: GIBRALWAR (2)- BARBARIGO (3)

 

 

12/10/2017

1ª CARRERA: KIKO (1)

2ª CARRERA: CARIBEAN BLUE (2)- MAGAL (4)- ROMELIA (5)- TIHANNA (7)

3ª CARRERA: MARTUL (1)- SANTIZ (2)- ARGALY (4)- KISMAR (9)- REDENE (11)- CLAUDIA (18)

4ª CARRERA: MYTHICAL CLOVER (1)- NEMERINA (6)- TARA CANARIAS (7)- LOUP BOTIN (10)

5ª CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)

2º CARRERA: NORAY (5)

 

08/10/2017

1ª CARRERA: AUPA (1)- NIEVES (7)

2ª CARRERA: ARGOS (3)

3ª CARRERA: BARRY LYNDON (2)- SEA SPECTRE (3)- SWEET SUE (8)

4ª CARRERA: DAGOBERTO (1)- CUPPACOFFEE (2)- BANK GUARANTEE (3)- ATREUS (4)- SPEEDRIDER (7)- LLERENA (8)- TREMENDISTA (11)- DUENDECILLO (12)

5ª CARRERA: LADY GREAT (3)- ZALDIA (6)

2º CARRERA: LADY GREAT (3)- ZALDIA (6)

 

 

 

01/10/2017

1ª CARRERA: NORWIN (3)- TREDOS (6)

2ª CARRERA: IGOLLO DE CAMARGO (1)- PRESIDENCY (2)- ANTONELLA (4)

3ª CARRERA: JOAQUINA (4)- RIBAHUI (8)- MINAEA (9)- BARON VOLADOR (11)

4ª CARRERA: WAD VISON (1)- RAGAZZO (5)- DOCTOR OSCAR (7)- ARGOS (10)

5ª CARRERA: TUVALU (1)

2º CARRERA: CANCILLER (2)

 

 

24/09/2017

1ª CARRERA: NIAGARA (1)- LAUNDECIMA (4)

2ª CARRERA: KIKO (1)- THRIFTY (6)

3ª CARRERA: WILD RANGER (4)- ORRI (5)- FASHIONATA (10)- STORMY DANCE (14)

4ª CARRERA: MIND THE GAP (2)- ORFEON (3)- KUVASZ (5)- TILO (6)-QUM RAM (10)- TREMENDISTA (12)

5ª CARRERA: AVENUE D´ARGENT (1)

2º CARRERA: CASTELLATED (7)

 

 

17/09/2017

1ª CARRERA: AUPA (1)- BAHIA CANARIAS (2)- CARIBEAN BLUE (10)- ZALDIA (14)

2ª CARRERA: KARLSBURG (1)- GIBRALWAR (3)- MR. HOOBS (4)

3ª CARRERA: NEMERINA (1)- LOUP BOTIN (2)- MILENIUM FALCON (8)- CUENTISTA (16)

4ª CARRERA: SHESSPIRR (2)- GENESSE (6)

5ª CARRERA: ATEGORRIETA (3)

2º CARRERA: BELLA CANARIAS (4)

 

 

09/09/2017

1ª CARRERA: FALKIRK (1)- PEMAN (3)

2ª CARRERA: BRUNETA (1)- POTI (4)

3ª CARRERA: CINNAMON CRESCENT (1)- SCHEME OF THE MOON (3)- CORRENTOSO (4)- MAIAR (6)- TALENTUM (9)- KANAK (10)

4ª CARRERA: DUENDECILLO (2)- MARIA DE LA O (3)- KAYAK (7)- JOAQUINA (9)

5ª CARRERA: TUVALU (1)

2º CARRERA: GRAN TORINO (2)

 

 

 

02/09/2017

1ª CARRERA: TREDOS (5)

2ª CARRERA: ARGUERO (1)- DELFMAR (2)- URGULL (5)

3ª CARRERA: TOTXO (2)- HALF A BILLION (5)

4ª CARRERA: ABAYO (1)- IMPOSANT (2)- LURAYAN (5)- LYRIC BALLAD (8)

5ª CARRERA: PALKIA (1)- IL PRESUNTUOSO (2)- DOLLY DIMPLES (3)

2º CARRERA: PALKIA (1)- DOLLY DIMPLES (3)

 

 

 

 

27/08/2017

1ª CARRERA: PEMAN (1)- LOUP BOTIN (3)

2ª CARRERA: LAVA (1)- ARTESA (2)-GAEL LEGACY (3)-HASHTAG (4)- SATIN CHIC (6)-GLORIOSUS (7)

3ª CARRERA: FABLE OF ARACHNE (2)- KAYAK (4)

4ª CARRERA: KUVASZ (2)- ORRI (3)- ARGOS (7)- KUBOKI (8)

5ª CARRERA: NICE PIORNO (2)

2º CARRERA: LADY GREAT (5)

 

 

20/08/2017

1ª CARRERA:  REDENE (1)- DOLLY DIMPLES (4)

2ª CARRERA:  OSIRIS (2)- CAÑEDO (5)

3ª CARRERA:  DAGOBERTO (1)- BUSCAVIDAS (4)- SON BOU (6)- TILO (9)

4ª CARRERA:  LURAYAN (5)- STRAWBERRYBANANA (9)- MINAEA (12)

5ª CARRERA:  TOTXO (6)- CHARLOT THE KID (9)

2º CARRERA:  TOTXO (6)- CHARLOT THE KID (9)

 

 

 

 

15/08/2017

1ª CARRERA:  KIKO (2)- NICE PIORNO (3)

2ª CARRERA:  RAVENOAK (1)- OBANOS (5)- LA PERLA (9)

3ª CARRERA:  TUVALU (7)- WILD KING (9)

4ª CARRERA:  TOPDAK (1)- HULCOLT (4)- AZKARRA (6)- CINNAMON CRESCENT (9)

5ª CARRERA:  ERUDITO (6)- LUNCH (7)

2º CARRERA:  ERUDITO (6)- LUCHN (7)

 

 

 

 

12/08/2017

1ª CARRERA:  ACAMANTE (1)- OTRO GINTONIC (2)- HASHTAG (5)

2ª CARRERA:  HARRAB (1)- ZONE (2)

3ª CARRERA:  LEY DE LEYES (2)- CUENTISTA (4)- STRAWBERRYBANANA (10)- CLAUDIA (11)

4ª CARRERA:  QOOSIDE (1)- GENESSE (3)- LOUP BOTIN (4)- BORYSTHENE (12)

5ª CARRERA:  LUIRE (8)

2º CARRERA:  ARRIGUNAGA (5)

 

 

 

 

 

06/08/2017

1ª CARRERA:  ALARAZ (2)

2ª CARRERA:  LURAYAN (9)

3ª CARRERA:  JOAQUINA (1)- DUENDECILLO (2)- MARIA DE LA O (3)- KAYAK (4)- KANAK (5)- GAMBERRO (8)

4ª CARRERA:  WAD VISON (1)- CIEN COLORAO (2)- BILBO (3)- HAKAN (4)- CURILLINES (5)- ARGOS (6)- HULCOLT (7)- PÀNISIDE (10)

5ª CARRERA: LA CHANA (3)- SWING STAR (6)

2º CARRERA: LA CHANA (3)- SWING STAR (6)

 

 

03/08/2017

1ª CARRERA: MERCENARY (4)- ELUSIVE KID (5)- JANTO (6)

2ª CARRERA: INDIANO (1)- NADER (2)

3ª CARRERA: CIRIACO (1)- PORTOBELO (6)

4ª CARRERA: BORYSTHENE (1)- BALIO (6)- PERUVIAN QUEEN (9)- ASTURIA (12)

5ª CARRERA: TALENTUM (3)- GODOFREDO (7)

2º CARRERA: TALENTUM (3)- GODOFREDO (7)

 

30/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: GREEN SOLDIER (1)

2ª CARRERA: BRIGANTIA (2)- LYRIC BALLAD (3)- LEY DE LEYES (5)- DUENDECILLO (8)

3ª CARRERA: DOCTOR OSCAR (1)

4ª CARRERA: ECRIN DES BIEFFES (1)- ELDELBAR (2)- CUPPACOFFEE (5)- NOT NOW DICK (7)- ORRI (8)- SURVIVOR (10)

5ª CARRERA: OROMO (3)- TEBA MATEBA (4)- BAROJA (5)- ORFEON (9)

2º CARRERA:  LAFFAN (7)

 

 

27/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: BORN TO FLY (1)- CHEROKEE (2)- NIAGARA (3)- TIHANNA (4)

2ª CARRERA: IRON STAR (4)

3ª CARRERA: EBEON (1)- MUNGAMIS (3)- MILLENIUM FALCON (7)

4ª CARRERA: OREGON (2)- GUITAR (4)

5ª CARRERA: MY LADY MARIE (1)- PETROSIAN (8)- WHITE MISCHIEF (9)

2º CARRERA: MY LADY MARIE (1)- PETROSIAN (8)

 

23/07/2017

1ª CARRERA:  STROMBOLI (1)- ARS SUCCESS (2)- LADY GREAT (3)- ATTILA LE TARTARE (5)

2ª CARRERA:  LOUP BOTIN (4)- NEMERINA (5)

3ª CARRERA:  GRAN TORINO (1)- SHESSPIRR (5)- ARGUERO (6)

4ª CARRERA:  WATERVILLE (1)- LADY LOLA (4)

5ª CARRERA:  SAUMET (4)- ZASCANDIL (6)

2º CARRERA:  SAUMET (4)- ZASCANDIL (6)

 

20/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: MIND THE GAP (3)

2ª CARRERA: BEAR ESSENTIALS (1)- NEPTUNES SECRET (2)

3ª CARRERA: OURANYS (2)- QUIAA NOMINOR (4)- MILLENIUM FALCON (7)- PERUVIAN QUEEN (11)

4ª CARRERA: BUSCAVIDAS (1)- SATINE ROUGE (5)- SPEEDRIDER (7)- MUNGAMIS (8)- EBEON (9)- GASTON MIX (11)

5ª CARRERA: FORBAIFOR (2)- RAVENOAK (5)

2º CARRERA: FORBAIFOR (2)- RAVENOAK (5)

 

16/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: NORWIN (1)- BELLA CANARIAS (2)

2ª CARRERA: OH GLORIA (3)- QUINCY (8)

3ª CARRERA: TALENTUM (1)- GARAJONAY (2)- KANAK (3)- HADDEYA (4)

4ª CARRERA: RAGAZZO (1)- DUNNABY (2)- CIEN COLORAO (4)- BILBO (5)- FARAMOND (6)- JAI (9)

5ª CARRERA: ROCK EYES (1)

2º CARRERA: POTI (2)

 

13/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: CECILIUS (1)- OMAHA STAR (4)

2ª CARRERA: OREGON (1)- GENESSE (3)

3ª CARRERA: KISMAR (1)- FRANCESCOLI (2)- WATERVILLE (4)- PETROSIAN (7)

4ª CARRERA: MR. AXEL (4)- LEE BAY (10)- BELGE MENCI (11)

5ª CARRERA: OTRO GINTONIC (1)- STAMP OF APPROVAL (7)

2º CARRERA: OTRO GINTONIC (1)- STAMP OF APPROVAL (7)

 

09/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: KIKO (1)- VALLE INCLAN (4)- ATEGORRIETA (5)- LA CHANA (6)

2ª CARRERA: ACAMANTE (1)- LAFFAN (6)

3ª CARRERA: NEBLI (4)- OBANOS (7)

4ª CARRERA: GAEL LEGACY (1)- CANTTYLLA (3)- QUEEN OF ANGELS (5)

5ª CARRERA: STRAWBERRYBANANA (7)- STONE ME (8)

2º CARRERA: STRAWBERRYBANANA (7)- STONE ME (8)

 

06/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: LUNCH (1)-SWEET SUE (4)

2ª CARRERA: KURDO (2)- POLARSTURM (3)

3ª CARRERA: PANISIDE (2)- LIPSTICKANDPOWER (7)

4ª CARRERA: RISCHIATUTTO (1)- DELTA CRUCIS (2)- SATIN ROUGE (3)- DESTINO CANARIAS (4)- KUBOKI (8)- EBEON (10)

5ª CARRERA: VALE (3)- TILO (6)

2º CARRERA: VALE (3)- TILO (6)

 

02/07/2017

1ª CARRERA: SONSECA (5)- VIENTO SUR (7)

2ª CARRERA: MAHON (1)- MR. HOBBS (2)

3ª CARRERA: KALINDA (1)- BOSTON CHARM (2)- BRUNETA (3)- ELECTRA VOICE (4)- POTI (5)- FORMENTERA (8)

4ª CARRERA: SPEEDRIDER (5)- STAR WARS (8)

5ª CARRERA: PARSIFAL (5)- MOST EMPOWERED (13)

2º CARRERA: PARSIFAL (5)- MOST EMPOWERED (13)

 

29/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: CAPTAIN MOONLITE (1)- OROMO (2)

2ª CARRERA: MIKELTOS (1)

3ª CARRERA: ZULOAGA (5)- MY LADIE MARIE (6)- PETROSIAN (10)

4ª CARRERA: GUITAR (2)- PORTOBELO (3)- SUEVO (4)- FASHIONATA (5)- SEA SPECTRE (7)- MUNGAMIS (10)- FABLE OF ARACHNE (11)- KUBOKI (12)

5ª CARRERA: GETARIA (2)- QUICK ARTIST (9)

2º CARRERA: GETARIA (2)- QUICK ARTIST (9)

 

25/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: LADY GREAT (2)

2ª CARRERA: AMOET (1)- LONDON CALLING (5)- GOLABY (8)- NOVELA (11)

3ª CARRERA: ARGALY (1)- BRINDIS (2)- DESTINO CANARIAS (4)- WATERVILLE (5)- OURANYS (10)- BALIO (11)

4ª CARRERA: SHESSPIRR (1)

5ª CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)- ARAB POET (2)- ROMPEOLAS (9)

2º CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)- ARAB POET (2)

 

 

21/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: BORYSTHENE (2)- NARRIKA (4)- MATTATYAHU (5)- KANAK (8)

2ª CARRERA: ABAYO (1)

3ª CARRERA: CARAMBA (1)- CASSIOPE BARELIERE (3)

4ª CARRERA: RAGAZZO (1)- DUNNABY (2)- DUBROVNIK (3)- BILBO (4)- FARAMOND (5)- POETA (6)- CURRILLINES (7)- KUAI (8)- MILLENIUM FALCON (9)- MARIA DE LA O (10)- SCHEME OF THE MOON (11)- MILUCIA (12)

5ª CARRERA: SONSECA (1)

2º CARRERA: STONEBRIGE (4)

 

18/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: ABABOL (1)- TARTE FLAMBEE (9)

2ª CARRERA: ELMIO (1)- CANTABRA (2)- DOCTORA COOKIE (5)- FAST ROCI (8)

3ª CARRERA: BARRY LYNDON (3)- HENRY BOUND (5)- LIZE THERON (10)

4ª CARRERA: PIQUIO (1)- ORFEON (7)

5ª CARRERA: PRESIDENCY (2)- ANTONELLA (7)

2º CARRERA: PRESIDENCY (2)- ANTONELLA (7)

 

16/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: LADY LOLA (1)- STONE ME (3)- HADDEYA (5)

2ª CARRERA: POTI (1)- DAINY (2)- SATINE ROUGE (5)- LLERENA (6)

3ª CARRERA: QUITO (1)- COSTA ESMERALDA (2)

4ª CARRERA: MERCENARY (2)- CANTTYLLA (11)

5ª CARRERA: MIKELTOS (2)- ATACAMA (3)

2º CARRERA: MIKLETOS (2)- ATACAMA (3)

 

11/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: STROMBOLI (2)- VIENTO SUR (5)

2ª CARRERA: OBANOS (3)

3ª CARRERA: NARCISO EL ABUELO (2)- ES TRENC (3)- CANELLA (4)- SINGATOBA (5)

4ª CARRERA: DAGOBERTO (1)- ATREUS (2)- KIRILOVICH (3)- CASTLETPLUNKET (4)- ABRANTES (5)- BUSCAVIDAS (7)

5ª CARRERA: CHECO (2)

2º CARRERA: F.FLAME (1)- GRAN TORINO (3)

 

07/06/2017

1ª CARRERA:  CHERIE DE GHAZAL (2)- DEESSE DES VIALETTES (8)

2ª CARRERA: SEA SPECRTE (1)- SAUMET (2)

3ª CARRERA: PERFECTA (2)- JANNIA (3)

4ª CARRERA: ARNULFO (2)- DIKTA DEL PRADO (3)- NADOR (4)- MAYO (5)- EL SHERIFF (8)- BORYSHTENE (9)

5ª CARRERA: ALARAZ (1)

2º CARRERA: ARRIGUNAGA (4)- MARTUL (5)

 

04/06/2017

1ª CARRERA: SWING STAR (4)

2ª CARRERA: ROMPEOLAS (2)- BARBARIGO (3)- CHARLOT THE KID (4)- CUPPACOFEE (5)

3ª CARRERA: BELGE MENCI (1)- DESTINO CANARIAS (2)- LADY MADIBA (4)- ARGALY (5)- OURANYS (7)- VIA ALPINA (8)

4ª CARRERA: WILD RANGER (7)- SANTIZ (11)

5ª CARRERA: SANCHO (10)- WILD KING (11)

2º CARRERA: SANCHO (10)- WILD KING (11)

 

02/06/2017

1ª CARRERA:  CARAMBA (1)- CANTTYLLA (2)- HADDEYA (7)

2ª CARRERA:  CHAMBERY (2)- LLERENA (3)- LARON (4)- HENRY BOUND (6)

3ª CARRERA:  ACAMANTE (1)- BILBO (3)

4ª CARRERA:  RANYAN (2)- MERCENARY (4)

5ª CARRERA:  CEFIRO (4)- PRINCESA CANARIA (6)

2º CARRERA:  CEFIRO (4)- PRINCESA CANARIA (6)

 

28/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: STAR WARS (1)- QUM RAM (3)- BEAR ESSENTIALS (4)

2ª CARRERA: ALMOROX (1)- ARAB POET (3)

3ª CARRERA: SURVIVOR (4)- GETARIA (7)

4ª CARRERA: EMBAT (1)- KISMAR (2)- DESTINO CANARIAS (5)- BRINDIS (6)

5ª CARRERA: MOST EMPOWERED (8)- QUEENROSE (10)

2º CARRERA: MOST EMPOWERED (8)- QUEENROSE (10)

 

25/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: NEPTUNES SECRET (1)- SURFINA (2)- BALTIC BEAU (4)

2ª CARRERA: MYTHICAL CLOVER (2)

3ª CARRERA: SANTA HELENA (5)- THE LAST ONE (7)- TALENTUM (8)- ASTURIA (9)

4ª CARRERA: SPARTAKISTE (1)- DUBROVNIK (2)- ELUSIVE KID (3)- MILLENIUM FALCON (7)

5ª CARRERA: GODOFREDO (6)- MAKAAMEN (7)

2º CARRERA: GODOFREDO (6)- MAKAAMEN (7)

 

 

21/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: STROMBOLI (1)- VIENTO SUR (2)

2ª CARRERA: BARBARIGO (1)- KARLSBURG (3)- ORRI (5)- VALE (7)

3ª CARRERA: POETA (2)- SINGATOBA (7)

4ª CARRERA: WAD VISON (1)- WEDGE (3)- BANK GUARANTEE (7)

5ª CARRERA: CANCILLER (4)- MAYRIT (7)

2º CARRERA: CANCILLER (4)- MAYRIT (7)

 

18/05/2017

 

1ª CARRERA: CIRIACO (2)- MERON (3)

2ª CARRERA: MY LADY MARIE (2)- CARAMBA (6)

3ª CARRERA: CUENTISTA (2)- MANOLETE (4)- LORD OF WESTBURY (5)- INNUENDO (6)

4ª CARRERA: RISCHIATUTTO (1)- ZULOAGA (4)- MUNGAMIS (5)

5ª CARRERA: MAN OF TIME (5)- MIND THE GAP (6)

2º CARRERA: MAN OF TIME (5)- MIND THE GAP (6)

 

 

14/05/2017

 

1ª CARRERA: QUITO (2)- RADETZKY (4)

2ª CARRERA: ALARAZ (1)- MYTHOMANE (5)- TEQUILA (6)

3ª CARRERA: AMOET (1)- OBANOS (5)- SAUMET (7)- VULCANO (8)

4ª CARRERA: OROMO (2)- ANTONELLA (11)

5ª CARRERA: HIPODAMO MILETO (1)- MONTGARRI (8)

2º CARRERA: HIPODAMO MILETO (1)- MONTGARRI (8)

 

11/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: PERFECTA (1)- STAR WARS (2)

2ª CARRERA: MERCENARY (1)- AIR NYGER (2)- LEE BAY (3)- TIEBAS (4)- SAGEKALI ROSETGRI (5)- ZAMINAL (6)

3ª CARRERA: EBEON (1)- INNUENDO (4)

4ª CARRERA: DELTA CRUCIS (1)- ELUSIVE KID (2)

5ª CARRERA: GODOFREDO (1)- PERSIAN VALLEY (4)

2º CARRERA: GODOFREDO (1)- PERSIAN VALLEY (4)

 

07/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: KIKO (3)- SHAMDREAM (5)

2ª CARRERA: BELGE MENCI (1)- DESTINO CANARIAS (2)- WATERVILLE (3)- CANELLA (6)- OURANYS (7)- LIPSTICKANDPOWDER (8)

3ª CARRERA: FUENTEESTEIS (1)

4ª CARRERA: MR.AXEL (1)- QOOSIDE (2)- RANYAN (3)- MAYRIT (5)- REGGIE (7)- JANTO (9)- CHARLITO (10)- WILD RANGER (11)

5ª CARRERA: ARRIGUNAGA (6)

2º CARRERA: QUEENROSE (8)

 

 

04/05/2017

1ª CARRERA: MAJD DU LOUP (1)- WAADH (2)

2ª CARRERA: THABIT (1)- CAKOUET DE BOZOULS (3)

3ª CARRERA: CHEMICHOPE (1)- TINGUATON (2)- PERUVIAN QUEEN (3)- THE LAST ONE (5)

4ª CARRERA: JAROCHO (3)- BORISTOCRACY (5)- SPEEDRIDER (7)

5ª CARRERA: AL TROPICAL (1)- FALKIRK (3)

2º CARRERA: AL TROPICAL (1)- FALKIRK (3)

 

 

30/04/2017

1ª CARRERA: QUITO (2)

2ª CARRERA: SON BOU (3)- IBAI (4)- ARNULFO (5)- FABLE OF ARACHNE (8)- NARCISO EL ABUELO (9)- TREMENDISTA (10)- CIUDADELA (11)

3ª CARRERA: MOONKILL (3)

4ª CARRERA: GRAN TORINO (1)- LATERAN ACCORD (2)- SANT´ALBERTO (4)

5ª CARRERA: NOOZHOH CANARIAS (1)- TOTXO (2)- ABRANTES (4)

2º CARRERA: NOOZHOH CANARIAS (1)- TOTXO (2)

 

 

 

23/04/2017

1ª CARRERA: BEAR ESSENTIALS (2)- MISSOURI (8)- TANKSLOT (11)

2ª CARRERA: RADETZKY (5)- TANAU (13)

3ª CARRERA: BANK GUARANTEE (4)- DIKTA DEL PRADO (10)

4ª CARRERA: DAGOBERTO (1)- CEFIRO (2)- ELECTRA VOICE (3)- BUSCAVIDAS (5)

5ª CARRERA: FLANDERS FLAME (7)- NORAY (8)

2º CARRERA: FLANDERS FLAME (7)- NORAY (8)

 

 

 

16/04/2017

1ª CARRERA: DIOMEDES (4)

2ª CARRERA: CANCILLER (2)- MAGNUM BALERIERE (3)- GAEL LEGACY (7)- RANYAN (9)

3ª CARRERA: IL PRESUNTUOSO (5)- TINGUATON (6)- CUENTISTA (8)

4ª CARRERA: KIRILOVICH (1)- ARNULFO (2)- KUBOKI (7)- NARCISO EL ABUELO (8)

5ª CARRERA: HIPODAMO DE MILETO (8)- VALE (15)

2º CARRERA: HIPODAMO DE MILETO (8)- VALE (15)

 

 

 

09/04/2017

1ª CARRERA: SANCHO (3)

2ª CARRERA: OTRO GINTONIC (2)- BUSCAVIDAS (3)

3ª CARRERA: GARMAR (1)- MAYIRT (6)- POLARSTURM (7)- IVAN EL TERRIBLE (8)- JANTO (10)- MALCOLM (13)

4ª CARRERA: FILIRA (4)- MARAMER (8)

5ª CARRERA: ARRIGUNAGA (1)- FUENTEESTEIS (5)- LLERENA (8)

2º CARRERA: ARRIGUNAGA (1)- FUENTEESTEIS (5)

 

 

 

02/04/2017

1ª CARRERA: DON MIGUEL (2)- MOONKILL (3)

2ª CARRERA: DANDY PLACE (1)- QUEENWHITY (6)

3ª CARRERA: ROCK EYES (2)- NATAGAIMA (7)

4ª CARRERA: TIME OF ENGLAND (1)- KIRILOVICH (2)- CHARLITO (5)- QUEEN OF ANGELS (7)- MIRMIDION (8)- SANTIZ (10)

5ª CARRERA: NOOZHOH CANARIAS (1)- PRESIDENCY (5)

2º CARRERA: NOOZHOH CANARIAS (1)- PRESIDENCY (5)

 

 

26/03/2017

1ª CARRERA: STAR WARS (1)- AMOET (2)

2ª CARRERA: CHECO (1)- GRAN TORINO (6)- SANT ALBERTO (7)

3ª CARRERA: ARNULFO (2)- FABLE OF ARACHNE (5)

4ª CARRERA: WAD VISON (1)- CIRIACO (2)- KUVASZ (4)- NADER (7)

5ª CARRERA: ECRIN DES BIEFFES (1)- CHARLOT DE KID (3)

2º CARRERA: ECRIN DES BIEFFES (1)- CHARLOT DE KID (3)

 

19/03/2017

1ª CARRERA: LARON (4)- DANDY PLACE (5)

2ª CARRERA: HONEYMOON TRIP (5)- TANAU (11)

3ª CARRERA: LIZE THERON (7)- MUYANA (8)

4ª CARRERA: HISPANICO (2)- MILIKI (3)- MAYRIT (5)- FUNNY MOON (6)- IVAN EL TERRIBLE (7)- BOUGON (12)

5ª CARRERA: MYTHICAL CLOVER (4)- POTI (11)

2º CARRERA: MYTHICAL CLOVER (4)- POTI (11)

 

 

 

12/03/2017

1ª CARRERA: WILD KING (1)- SANCHO (9)

2ª CARRERA: GONTZUL (7)- RADETZKY (10)

3ª CARRERA: CHARMING STAR (2)- JAROCHO (5)- PANISIDE (7)- JAI (10)

4ª CARRERA: DAGOBERTO (1)- SON BOU (4)- NADER (5)

5ª CARRERA: TOTXO (1)- BAROJA (4)

2º CARRERA: TOTXO (1)- BAROJA (4)

 

 

 

 

05/03/2017

1ª CARRERA: DANDY PLACE (3)- VALE (5)

2ª CARRERA: KHALAAS (1)- PIQUIO (3)- KUVASZ (4)- DIEGO VALOR (5)

3ª CARRERA: IGOLLO DE CAMARGO (1)- MAHON (7)

4ª CARRERA: PORTOBELO (1)- RANYAN (2)- KUBOKI (11)

5ª CARRERA: SANT´ALBERTO (2)- RISCHIATUTTO (3)

2º CARRERA: SANT´ALBERTO (2)- RISCHIATUTTO (3)

 

 

 

 

 

26/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: SURFINA (5)

2ª CARRERA: HEAD FOR WAR (4)- LORD OF WESTBURY (8)- MAKAAMEN (11)- FIGUEIRAS (13)

3ª CARRERA: JAI (2)- FRANCESCOLI (7)- FLECHE D´ARCIS (12)- THE LAST ONE (14)

4ª CARRERA: SUEVA (3)- LIPTSTICKANDPOWDER (6)- ZULOAGA (7)

5ª CARRERA: GARMAR (3)- ULTIMO MESTER (7)

2º CARRERA: GARMAR (3)- ULTIMO MESTER (7)

 

 

 

 

 

19/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: PETROSIAN (1)- MONPAZIER (3)- DALAN REY (4)- INNUENDO (5)- MANOLETE (6)- LORD OF WESTBURY (7)

2ª CARRERA: AIR NYGER (4)- FABLE OF ARACHNE (6)- LIPSTICKANDPOWDER (7)- FASHIONATA (9)

3ª CARRERA: ARAB POET (1)

4ª CARRERA: DELTA CRUCIS (2)- BRIGANTIA (5)

5ª CARRERA: CAPTAIN MOONLITE (1)

2º CARRERA: INDIANO (2)- KIRI SUNRISE (4)

 

 

 

 

 

15/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: BISKIT SILVA (3)- BRILLANT DE FOC (5)- BURINOT (10)- BORIS SAS (13)

2ª CARRERA: BOMORITIUS RINGEAT (4)- VIKING D´HERMINE (6)

3ª CARRERA: BRUIX DE FONT (2)- BRANGELINA D´ESCAFI (4)- DAZZLING BOKO (6)- BEAUTIFUL DREAM (7)- BE TE AR (11)- DRAC MAGIC (12)

4ª CARRERA: DAFI RS (3)- CALGARY (7)

5ª CARRERA: DIAMOND MONSOL (3)

2º CARRERA: COM VULGUIS VX (16)

 

 

 

 

 

12/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: AL TROPICAL (1)

2ª CARRERA: THE LAST ONE (1)- PILIN (3)- HEAD FOR WAR (5)- ED STAR (6)

3ª CARRERA: CANFORD CROSSING (1)- PANISIDE (2)- MILLENIUM FALCON (3)- SHONGOLOLO (6)- JAI (7)- SINGATOBA (11)

4ª CARRERA: DANIELA (7)- DIKTA DEL PRADO (11)

5ª CARRERA: HIPODAMO DE MILETO (1)

2º CARRERA: SURVIVOR (3)- SATINE ROUGE (4)

 

 

 

 

 

08/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: TINA DU PASTERET (9)

2ª CARRERA: REFLET D´OR (3)- TALBIN D´OCCAGNES (5)- REVE DE LA SCIMA (6)- TAQUIN DE FONTAINE (7)- SOYEUX (8)- PHENIX DES EMOIS (12)

3ª CARRERA: TINTIN DE S´HORT (6)- VITALIC (9)

4ª CARRERA:  BONA D´ORKI (2)- BUFALO SS (3)- BIG BIG STAR (5)- BELLA DE NIT (9)

5ª CARRERA: DIEGO DE KOR (6)- DONYA MARGALIDA (11)

2º CARRERA: DIEGO DE KOR (6)- DONYA MARGALIDA (11)

 

 

 

 

05/02/2017

1ª CARRERA: MONROE (2)- PARISIEN BLUE (3)

2ª CARRERA: SIDON (2)- INNUENDO (6)- LORD OF WESTBURY (9)- JACETANA (12)

3ª CARRERA: KIRIKO (3)- LA PEPA (6)- BRECHA (9)

4ª CARRERA: TIME OF ENGLAND (2)- ZULOAGA (6)

5ª CARRERA: GRAN TORINO (3)- FALKIRK (5)

2º CARRERA: GRAN TORINO (3)- FALKIRK (5)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12/2017

1. EIBAR- GIRONA  1-2

2. ALAVÉS- MÁLAGA  1-X-2

3. BETIS- ATHLETIC  2

4. ESPANYOL- AT.MADRID  2

5. VALENCIA- VILLARREAL  1-X

6. DEPORTIVO- CELTA  1-X-2

7. NUMANCIA- SEVILLA.AT.  1

8. TENERIFE- CÁDIZ  1-X-2

9. LUGO. RAYO.V.  1

10. ALCORCÓN- ALMERÍA  1-X

11. NÁSTIC- HUESCA  2

12. OVIEDO- CULTURAL  1

13. ARSENAL- LIVERPOOL  1

14. EVERTON- CHELSEA  2

15. R.MADRID- BARCELONA  2-2

 

17/12/2017

1. ATHLETIC- R.SOCIEDAD  1

2. EIBAR- VALENCIA  2

3. AT.MADRID- ALAVÉS  1

4. GIRONA- GETAFE  1-X

5. CELTA- VILLARREAL  1

6. LAS PALMAS- ESPANYOL  1-X-2

7. REUS- GRANADA  1

8. VALLADOLID- LORCA  1-X

9. ALMERÍA- CÓRDOBA  1-X-2

10. ALBACETE- ZARAGOZA  1-X

11. HUESCA- LUGO  1

12. SPORTING- TENERIFE  1

13. CULTURAL- NÁSTIC  1-X-2

14. RAYO.V.- ALCORCÓN  1

15. BARCELONA- DEPORTIVO  M-1

 

 

10/12/2017

1. GETAFE- EIBAR  1

2. R.MADRID- SEVILLA  1

3. DEPORTIVO- LEGANÉS  1-X-2

4. VALENCIA- CELTA  1

5. R.SOCIEDAD- MÁLAGA  1-X

6. BETIS- AT.MADRID  2

7. LEVANTE- ATHLETIC  X-2

8. ALCORCÓN- HUESCA  1-X-2

9. NUMANCIA- LORCA  1

10. ZARAGOZA- CÁDIZ  1-2

11. CÓRDOBA- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

12. LUGO- CULTURAL  1

13. OVIEDO- OSASUNA  X

14. TENERIFE- REUS  X

15. VILLARREAL- BARCELONA  1-2

 

 

06/12/2017

1. BAYERN.M.- PSG  1-X-2

2. BENFICA- BASILEA  X-2

3. CELTIC- ANDERLECHT  1

4. CHELSEA- AT.MADRID  1-X-2

5. MAN.U.- CSKA  1

6. OLYMPIAKOS- JUVENTUS  2

7. ROMA- QARABAC  1

8. FEYENOORD- NÁPOLES  2

9. LEIPZIG- BESIKTAS  1-X

10. LIVERPOOL- SPARTAK.M.  1

11. MARIBOR- SEVILLA  2

12. OPORTO- MÓNACO  1-X

13. R.MADRID- BORUSSIA.D.  1-X-2

14. SHAKTAR- M.CITY  2

15. BARCELONA- SP.LISBOA  M-1

 

 

03/12/2017

1. BARCELONA- CELTA  1

2. AT.MADRID- R.SOCIEDAD  1

3. SEVILLA- DEPORTIVO  1

4. LEGANÉS- VILLARREAL  1-X-2

5. GETAFE- VALENCIA  2

6. EIBAR- ESPANYOL  1

7. LAS PALMAS- BETIS  1-X-2

8. RAYO.V.- GRANADA  1-X

9. LORCA- OVIEDO  1-X-2

10. CULTURAL- ALCORCÓN  1-X

11. VALLADOLID- NUMANCIA  1

12. CÁDIZ- ALBACETE  1-X

13. ALMERÍA- TENERIFE  X

14. SPORTING- ZARAGOZA  1

15. ATHLETIC- R.MADRID   1-1

 

28-29/11/2017

1. MÁLAGA- NUMANCIA  1-X-2

2. LEGANÉS- VALLADOLID  1-X

3. R.MADRID- FUENLABRADA  1

4. LEVANTE- GIRONA  1-X-2

5. CELTA- EIBAR  1-2

6. BARCELONA- MURCIA  1

7. R.SOCIEDAD- LLEIDA  1

8. AT.MADRID- ELCHE  1

9. ATHLETIC- FORMENTERA  1

10. ALAVÉS- GETAFE  1-X-2

11. VILLARREAL- PONFERRADINA  1

12. ESPANYOL- TENERIFE  1-X

13. VALENCIA- ZARAGOZA  1

14. BETIS- CÁDIZ  1

15. LAS PALMAS- DEPORTIVO  1-1

 

 

26/11/2017

1. ALAVÉS- EIBAR  1-X-2

2. BETIS- GIRONA   1

3. LEVANTE- AT.MADRID  X-2

4. DEPORTIVO- ATHLETIC  X-2

5. R.SOCIEDAD- LAS PALMAS  1

6. VILLARREAL- SEVILLA  1-X-2

7. VALENCIA- BARCELONA  2

8. CÁDIZ- VALLADOLID  1-X-2

9. OVIEDO- NUMANCIA  1

10. ZARAGOZA- REUS  1-X

11. GRANADA- HUESCA  1

12. CÓRDOBA- CULTURAL  2

13. LUGO- OSASUNA  1

14. ALBACETE- SPORTING  2

15. R.MADRID- MÁLAGA  M-1

 

 

21-22/11/2017

1. BESIKTAS- OPORTO  1-X-2

2. SEVILLA- LIVERPOOL  1-X

3. NÁPOLES- SHAKTAR  1

4. M.CITY- FEYENOORD  1

5. MÓNACO- LEIPZIG  1-X

6. BORUSSIA.D.- TOTTENHAM  1-X-2

7. APOEL- R.MADRID  2

8. CSKA.M.- BENFICA  1-X

9. QARABAC- CHELSEA  2

10. BASILEA- MAN.U.  2

11. PSG- CELTIC  1

12. ANDERLECHT- BAYERN.M. 2

13. AT.MADRID- ROMA  1-X-2

14. SPORTING.L.- OLYMPIAKOS  1

15. JUVENTUS- BARCELONA  1-2

 

19/11/2017

1. GETAFE- ALAVÉS  1-X

2. SEVILLA- CELTA  1

3. AT.MADRID- R.MADRID  2

4. MÁLAGA- DEPORTIVO  1-2

5. ESPAÑOL- VALENCIA  2

6. LAS PALMAS- LEVANTE  1-X-2

7. ATHLETIC- VILLARREAL  1-X-2

8. HUESCA- TENERIFE  1

9. LORCA- LUGO  1-X-2

10. VALLADOLID- OVIEDO  1-2

11. NUMANCIA- NÁSTIC  1

12. OSASUNA- ALCORCÓN  1

13. CULTURAL- GRANADA  X

14. SPORTING- CÁDIZ  1

15. LEGANÉS- BARCELONA  0-M

 

12/11/2017

1. ALCORCÓN- LORCA  1

2. ALBACETE- ALMERÍA  1-X

3. ZARAGOZA- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

4. BARCELONA.B.- HUESCA  X

5. TENERIFE- CULTURAL  1

6. GRANADA- SEVILLA..AT.  1

7. SPORTING- VALLADOLID  1-X 

8. LUGO- NUMANCIA  1

9. NÁSTIC- OVIEDO  1-X-2

10. CÁDIZ- REUS  1-X-2

11. DINAMARCA- IRLANDA  1-X

12. SUIZA- IRLANDA.N.  1

13. GRECIA- CROACIA  2

14. ITALIA- SUECIA  1

15. VALENCIA.F.- BETIS.F.  1-1

 

05/11/2017

1. VALENCIA- LEGANÉS  1

2. DEPORTIVO- AT.MADRID  2

3. ALAVÉS- ESPAÑOL  1-X-2

4. BARCELONA-SEVILLA  1

5. LEVANTE- GIRONA  1-X

6. VILLARREAL- MÁLAGA  1

7. R.SOCIEDAD- EIBAR  1-X-2

8. R.MADRID- LAS PALMAS  1

9. RAYO.V.- ALBACETE  1

10. REUS- SPORTING  1-X-2

11. OVIEDO- LUGO  1-X

12. VALLADOLID- NÁSTIC  1

13. OSASUNA- GRANADA  1-X

14. ALMERÍA- CÁDIZ  1

15. CELTA- ATHLETIC   1-1

 

01/11/2017

1. MAN.U.- BENFICA  1

2. CELTIC- BAYERN.M.  2

3. PSG- ANDERLECHT  1

4. ROMA- CHELSEA  1-X-2

5. AT.MADRID- QARABAC  1

6. SPORTING.P.- JUVENTUS  1-X-2

7. BESIKTAS- MONACO  1-X

8. LIVERPOOL- MARIBOR  1

9. SEVILLA- SPARTAK.M.  1

10. SHAKTAR- FEYENOORD  1-X

11. NÁPOLES- M.CITY  1-X-2

12. OPORTO- LEIPZIG  1-2

13. TOTTENHAM- R.MADRID  2

14. BORUSSIA.D.- APOEL  1

15. OLYMPIAKOS- BARCELONA  1-M

 

 

29/10/2017

1. ALAVÉS- VALENCIA  2

2. SEVILLA- LEGANÉS  1

3. AT.MADRID- VILLARREAL  1-X

4. GETAFE- R.SOCIEDAD  1

5. GIRONA- R.MADRID  2

6. EIBAR- LEVANTE  1-X-2

7. MÁLAGA- CELTA  X-2

8. LAS PALMAS- DEPORTIVO  1-X-2

9. ESPANYOL- BETIS  2

10. SPORTING- ALMERÍA  1

11. CÁDIZ- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

12. TENERIFE- OSASUNA  1-2

13. CÓRDOBA- NUMANCIA  1

14. ALCORCÓN- OVIEDO  X

15. ATHLETIC- BARCELONA   0-2

 

 

 

 

24-25-26/10/2017

1.  NUMANCIA- MÁLAGA  1-X-2

2.  CARTAGENA- SEVILLA  2

3.  ZARAGOZA- VALENCIA  X-2

4.  GETAFE- ALAVÉS  1-X

5.  MURCIA- BARCELONA  2

6.  CÁDIZ- BETIS  2

7.  FORMENTERA- ATHLETIC  2

8.  VALLADOLID- LEGANÉS  1-X-2

9.  EIBAR- CELTA  1-X-2

10.  LLEIDA- R.SOCIEDAD  2

11.  DEPORTIVO- LAS PALMAS  1

12.  GIRONA- LEVANTE  1-X

13.  FUENLABRADA- R.MADRID  2

14.  TENERIFE- ESPANYOL  2

15.  ELCHE- AT.MADRID  0-2

 

 

22/10/2017

1. LEVANTE- GETAFE  1-X-2

2. BETIS- ALAVÉS  1-X

3. VALENCIA- SEVILLA  1-X-2

4. BARCELONA- MÁLAGA  1

5. VILLARREAL- LAS PALMAS  1-X

6. CELTA- AT.MADRID  2

7. LEGANÉS- ATHLETIC  X

8. R.SOCIEDAD- ESPANYOL  1

9. DEPORTIVO- GIRONA  1

10. OVIEDO- CORDOBA  1-X

11. VALLADOLID- LUGO  1

12. NÁSTIC- ALCORCÓN  1-X-2

13. RAYO.V.- SPORTING  X

14. ALMERÍA- REUS  2

15. R.MADRID- EIBAR  2-1

 

 

17-18/10/2017

1. R.MADRID- TOTTENHAM  1

2. SPARTAK.M.- SEVILLA  X-2

3. APOEL- BORUSSIA.D.  2

4. FEYENOORD- SHAKTAR  1-X-2

5. LEIPZIG- OPORTO  1-X-2

6. MAN.CITY- NÁPOLES  1

7. MARIBOR- LIVERPOOL  2

8. MÓNACO- BESIKTAS  1-X

9. QARABAC- AT.MADRID  2

10. BENFICA- MAN.U.  1-X-2

11. ANDERLECHT- PSG  2

12. BAYERN.M.- CELTIC  1

13. CHELSEA- ROMA  1-X

14. JUVENTUS- SP.LISBOA  1

15. BARCELONA- OLYMPIAKOS  M-0

 

 

15/10/2017

1. ATHLETIC- SEVILLA  1-2

2. ALAVÉS- R.SOCIEDAD  1-X-2

3. AT.MADRID- BARCELONA  2

4. EIBAR- DEPORTIVO  1

5. GIRONA- VILLARREAL  2

6. MÁLAGA- LEGANÉS  X

7. BETIS- VALENCIA  1

8. CÁDIZ- C.LEONESA  1-X

9. GRANADA- OVIEDO  1-X-2

10. TENERIFE- NUMANCIA  1-X-2

11. REUS- RAYO.V.  1-X

12. ALMERÍA- VALLADOLID  1

13. CÓRDOBA- NÁSTIC  X

14. ZARAGOZA- OSASUNA  X

15. GETAFE- R.MADRID  1-2

 

08/10/2017

1. SPORTING- SEVILLA.AT.  1-X

2. REUS- C.LEONESA  1-X-2

3. ALMERÍA- HUESCA  1

4. TENERIFE- NÁSTIC  1-X

5. CÁDIZ- OSASUNA  1-X-2

6. ALBACETE- LORCA  1-X-2

7. RAYO.V.- VALLADOLID  1-X

8. CÓRDOBA- ALCORCÓN  X

9. BARCELONA.B.- OVIEDO  1

10. GRANADA- LUGO  1

11. ZARAGOZA- NUMANCIA  X

12. BULGARIA- FRANCIA  2

13. ESLOVENIA- ESCOCIA  1

14. POLONIA- MONTENEGRO  1

15. ATHLETIC.F.- BARCELONA.F.   1-2

 

05/10/2017

1. IRLANDA.N.- ALEMANIA  2

2. INGLATERRA- ESLOVENIA  1

3. ESCOCIA- ESLOVAQUIA  1-X

4. MALTA- LITUANIA  1-X-2

5. MONTENEGRO- DINAMARCA  1-X-2

6. RUMANIA- KAZAJSTÁN  1

7. GEORGIA- GALES  2

8. AUSTRIA- SERBIA  1-X-2

9. CROACIA- FINLANDIA  1

10. IRLANDA- MOLDAVIA  1

11. ITALIA- MACEDONIA  1

12. KOSOVO- UCRANIA  2

13. LEICHENSTEIN- ISRAEL   X-2

14. TURQUÍA- ISLANDIA  1-2

15. ESPAÑA- ALBANIA  M-0

 

01/10/2017

1. DEPORTIVO- GETAFE  1-X-2

2. SEVILLA- MÁLAGA  1

3. LEVANTE- ALAVÉS  1-X

4. LEGANÉS- AT.MADRID  2

5. R.SOCIEDAD- BETIS  1

6. BARCELONA- LAS PALMAS  1

7. VALENCIA- ATHLETIC  X

8. VILLARREAL- EIBAR  1

9. R.MADRID- ESPAÑOL  1

10. LORCA- CÁDIZ  1-X-2

11. ALCORCÓN- GRANADA  1-X

12. HUESCA- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

13. OSASUNA- SPORTING  1-X

14. LUGO- TENERIFE  X

15. AT.MADRID .F.- ATHLETIC.F.  2-1

 

26-27/09/2017

1. APOEL- TOTTENHAM  2

2. BESIKTAS- LEPIZIG  1-X-2

3. BORUSSIA.D.- R.MADRID  2

4. M.CITY- SHAKTAR  1

5. MÓNACO- OPORTO  1-X

6. NÁPOLES- FEYENOORD  1

7. SEVILLA- MARIBOR  1

8. SPARTAK.M.- LIVERPOOL  2

9. ANDERLECHT- CELTC  1-X-2

10. AT.MADRID- CHELSEA  X

11. BASILEA- BENFICA  1-X-2

12. CSKA.M.- MANCHESTER.U.  1-2

13. JUVENTUS- OLYMPIAKOS  1

14. PSG- BAYERN.M.  1-X

15. SPORTING.L.- BARCELONA  1-M

 

24/09/2017

1. AT.MADRID- SEVILLA  1-X

2. ALAVÉS- R.MADRID 

3. MÁLAGA- ATHLETIC  1-X-2

4. ESPAÑOL- DEPORTIVO  1-X-2

5. GETAFE- VILLARREAL  X-2

6. LAS PALMAS- LEGANÉS  1

7. EIBAR- CELTA  X

8. R.SOCIEDAD- VALENCIA  1

9. GRANADA- CÓRDOBA  1-X-2

10. HUESCA- VALLADOLID  1-X

11. RAYO.V.- CULTURAL  1

12. ALBACETE- OVIEDO  1

13. CÁDIZ- NUMANCIA  1

14. ZARAGOZA- NÁSTIC  X

15. GIRONA- BARCELONA  0-M

 

 

19-20-21 /09/2017

1. VALENCIA- MÁLAGA  1-2

2. BARCELONA- EIBAR  1

3. ATHLETIC- AT.MADRID  1-X-2

4. LEGANÉS- GIRONA  1-X

5. DEPORTIVO- ALAVÉS  1-X-2

6. SEVILLA- LAS PALMAS  1

7. VILLARREAL- ESPAÑOL  1

8. CELTA- GETAFE  1

9. LEVANTE- R.SOCIEDAD  X

10. AUGSBURGO- LEIPZIG  X-2

11. SCHALKE- BAYERN.  2

12. COLONIA- EINTRACHT  1-X-2

13. HERTHA.B.- BAYER.L.  X

14. HAMBURGO- BORUSSIA D  2

15. R.MADRID- BETIS  M-1

 

17/09/2017

1. LEVANTE- VALENCIA  X-2

2. GETAFE- BARCELONA  2

3. BETIS- DEPORTIVO  1-X-2

4. AT.MADRID- MÁLAGA  1

5. ALAVÉS- VILLARREAL  X-2

6. GIRONA- SEVILLA  2

7. LAS PALMAS- ATHLETIC  1-2

8. R.SOCIEDAD- R.MADRID  2

9. OSASUNA- ALMERÍA  1-X-2

10. NUMANCIA- SPORTING  1-X-2

11. CULTURAL- HUESCA  1

12. OVIEDO- CÁDIZ  1

13. NÁSTIC- ALBACETE  2

14. CÓRDOBA- TENERIFE  X

15. ESPAÑOL- CELTA  2-2

 

12 y 13/09/2017

1. BARCELONA- JUVENTUS  1

2. BAYERN.M.- ANDERLECHT  1

3. BENFICA- CSKA.M.  1-2

4. CELTIC- PSG  2

5. CHELSEA- QARABAC  1

6. MANCHESTER.U.- BASILEA  1

7. OLYMPIAKOS- SP. LISBOA  1-X-2

8. ROMA- AT.MADRID  1-X-2

9. FEYERNOORD- M.CITY  2

10. LEIPZIG- MONACO  1-X-2

11. LIVERPOOL- SEVILLA  1

12. OPORTO- BESIKTAS  1-X

13. SHAKTAR- NAPOLES  X-2

14. TOTTENHAM- BORUSSIA.D.  1

15. R.MADRID- APOEL  M-0

 

10/09/2017

1. R.MADRID- LEVANTE  1

2. VALENCIA- AT.MADRID  1-X-2

3. SEVILLA- EIBAR  1

4. BARCELONA- ESPANYOL  1

5. DEPORTIVO- R.SOCIEDAD  1-X

6. ATHLETIC- GIRONA  1-2

7. CELTA- ALAVÉS  2

8. VILLARREAL- BETIS  1

9.  SPORTING- OVIEDO  1-X-2

10. ALMERÍA- LORCA  1-X-2

11. TENERIFE- GRANADA  1-X

12. ZARAGOZA- ALCORCÓN  2

13. C.LEONESA- VALLADOLID  1

14. RAYO.V.- OSASUNA  2

15. MÁLAGA- LAS PALMAS  2-1

 

03/09/2017

1. NUMANCIA- ALMERÍA  1-X-2

2. LUGO- CÁDIZ  1-X-2

3. OSASUNA- HUESCA  1-2

4. LORCA- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

5. NÁSTIC- SPORTING  2

6. OVIEDO- REUS  1

7. SEVILLA.AT.- C.LEONESA  X

8. VALLADOLID- TENERIFE  1

9. CÓRDOBA- ZARAGOZA  2

10. FINLANDIA- ISLANDIA  X-2

11. GALES- AUSTRIA  1

12. GRECIA- BÉLGICA  2

13. HOLANDA- BULGARIA  1-X

14. HUNGRÍA- PORTUGAL  2

15. ESPAÑA- ITALIA  1-1

 

27/08/2017

1.  ALAVÉS- BARCELONA  2

2.  GIRONA- MÁLAGA  1-X-2

3.  LEVANTE- DEPORTIVO  1-X-2

4.  LAS PALMAS- AT.MADRID  2

5.  EIBAR- ATHLETIC  1

6.  ESPANYOL- LEGANÉS  1-X

7.  GETAFE- SEVILLA  2

8.  C.LEONESA- OSASUNA  X-2

9.  RAYO.V.- NUMANCIA  1-X-2

10.  ALMERÍA- OVIEDO  1-X

11.  SPORTING- LUGO  X

12.  ZARAGOZA- GRANADA  1

13.  CÁDIZ- ALCORCÓN  X

14.  REUS- NÁSTIC  1

15.  R.MADRID- VALENCIA  2-1 

 

20/08/2017

1.  CELTA- R. SOCIEDAD  1-X-2

2.  GIRONA- AT.MADRID  2

3.  SEVILLA- ESPANYOL  1

4.  ATHLETIC- GETAFE  1

5.  DEPORTIVO- R.MADRID  2

6.  LEVANTE- VILLARREAL  2

7.  MÁLAGA- EIBAR  1

8.  ALCORCÓN- SPORTING  1-X-2

9.  CÓRDOBA- CÁDIZ  1-X

10.  NUMANCIA- HUESCA  1-X-2

11.  VALLADOLID- BARSA.B.  1-2

12.  OVIEDO- RAYO.V.  1

13.  NÁSTIC- ALMERÍA  1-X

14.  GRANADA- ALBACETE  1

15.  BARCELONA- BETIS  M-0

 

13/08/2017

1.  CHELSEA- BURNLEY  1

2.  C.PALACE- HUDDERSFIELD  1

3.  EVERTON- STOKE  1-X

4.  SOUTHAMPTON- SWANSEA  X

5.  WEST.B.- BOURNEMOUTH  1-X-2

6.  BRIGHTON- MAN.CITY  2

7.  NEWCASTLE- TOTTENHAM  X-2

8.  MANCHESTER.U.- WEST HAM  1

9.  NANTES- MARSELLA  1-X-2

10.  BURDEOS- METZ  1

11.  CAEN- ST. ETTIENNE  1-X-2

12.  ESTRASBURGO- LILLE  1-2

13.  DIJON- MONACO  2

14.  GUINGAMP- PSG  2

15.  BARCELONA- R.MADRID  1-1

 

06/08/2017

1. PSG- AMIENS  1

2. OL.LYON- ESTRASBURGO  1

3. METZ- GUINGAMP  1-X-2

4. MONTPELLIER- CAEN  1-X

5. S.ETTIENE- NICE  1-X-2

6. TROYES- RENNES  1-X-2

7. LILLE- NANTES  X

8. ANGERS- BORDEAUX  X

9. BURTON- CARDIFF  1-X

10. FULHAM- NORWICH  1

11. QPR- READING  1-2

12. WOLVERHAMPTON- MIDDLESBROUGH  1

13. ASTON VILLA- HULL  1

14. BOLTON- LEEDS  2

15. OL. MARSELLA- DIJON

 

 

30/07/2017

1. CSKA.M.- SKA  1

2. URAL- UFA  1-X-2

3. RUBIN.K.- ARSENAL TULA  1

4. TEREK- DINAMO.M.  1-X

5. AMKAR- ROSTOV   1-X-2

6. LOKOMOTIV.M.- ANZHI  1

7. TOSNO- ZENIT   2

8. JONKOPINGS- HAMMARBY  1-X-2

9. ELFSBORG- SIRIUS  1-2

10. SUNDSVALL- MALMO  2

11. OSTERSUNDS- HALMSTADS  1

12. GOTEBORG- NORRKOPING  1-X

13. AIK- KALMAR  1

14. HACKEN- OREBRO  1

15. SPARTAK.M.- KRASNODAR  1-1

 

23/07/2017

1. CSKA.M.- LOKOMOTIV.M.  1

2. ZENIT SP- RUBIN.K. 1

3. KRASNODAR- TOSNO  1

4. UFA- SPARTAK.M.  X-2

5. DINAMO.M.- URAL 1-X

6. ROSTOV- TEREK  1-X-2

7. VITÓRIA- CHAPECOENSE  1-X-2

8. SANTOS- BAHIA  1

9. FLAMENGO- CORITIBA  1-X

10. AT. PARANAENSE- PONTE PRETA  1

11. FLUMINENSE- CORINTHIANS  2

12. S.RECIFE- PALMEIRAS  1-X-2

13. AT. GOIANIENSE- BOTAFOGO  X

14. AVAI- CRUZEIRO  X

15. AT.MINEIRO- VASCO GAMA  1-1

 

 

16/07/2017

1. TOSNO- UFA  1-X-2

2. ANZHI- CSKA.M.  2

3. RUBIN.K.- KRASNODAR  1-X

4. TEREK- AMKAR  1

5. AFC ESKILTUNA- KALMAR  1-X-2

6. SUNDSVALL- HALSMSTADS  1-X-2

7. MALMO- SIRIUS  1

8. OREBRO- GOTEBORG  X-2

9. OSTERSUNDS- DJURGARDENS  1-X

10. AIK- NORROKOPING  1

11. SOGNDAL- ROSERBORG  2

12. LILLESTROM- STABAEK  1

13. MOLDE- STROMSGODSET  1

14. BRANN- SARPSBORG  1

15. SKA ENERGIYA- ZENIT SP  0-2

 

 

 

09/07/2017

1. VASCO DE GAMA- FLAMENGO  1-2

2. CORINTHIANS- PONTE PRETA  1

3. AT.GOIANENSE- VITORIA  1-X-2

4. CHAPECOENSE- AT.PARANAENSE  1

5. BOTAFOGO- AT.MINEIRO  1

6. CRUZEIRO- PALMEIRAS  1-X

7. BAHIA- FLUMINENSE  1-X-2

8. SANTOS- SAO PAULO  1-X-2

9. SIRIUS- ESKILSTUNA  1

10. HAMMARBY- OREBRO  1-X

11. HACKEN- MALMO  2

12. NORRKOPING- ELFSBORG  1

13. ORTERSUNDS- JONKOPINGS  1

14. KALMAR- AIK  2

15. GREMIO- AVAI  M-0

 

02/07/2017

1. PALMEIRAS- GREMIO  1-X

2. AT.GOIANENSE- SANTOS  1-2

3. AVAI- PONTE PRETA  1

4. FLAMENGO- SAO PAULO  1

5. AT.MINEIRO- CRUZEIRO  1-X-2

6. S.RECIFE- AT. PARANAENSE  1-X-2

7. CORITIBA- VASCO DE GAMA  1

8. VITORIA- BAHIA  1-X-2

9. SUNDSVALL- SIRIUS  X

10. MALMOE- ESKILSTUNA  1

11. HALMSTADS- ESLFOBORG  2

12. JONKOPINGS- GOTEBORG  2

13. AIK- OSTERSUNDS  X

14. OREBRO- NORRKOPING  X-2

15. CORINTHIANS- BOTAFOGO  M-1

 

 

 

 

25/06/2017

1. SANTOS- S. RECIFE  1

2. VASCO DE GAMA- AT.GOIANIENSE  1

3. BAHÍA- FLAMENGO  1-X

4. CRUZEIRO- CORITIBA  X

5. PARANAENSE- VITORIA  1

6. GREMIO- CORINTHIANS  1-X

7. P.PRETA- PALMEIRAS  1

8. CHAPECOENSE- AT.MINEIRO  1

9. CEARA- OESTE  1-X

10. GOIAS- VILANOVA  1-X-2

11. BRASIL.P.- INTERNACIONAL  1-X-2

12. LONDRINA- JUVENTUDE  X

13. GUARANÍ- NÁUTICO  1

14. SANTA CRUZ- FIGUEIRENSE  1-X-2

15. SAO PAULO- FLUMINENSE  1-0

 

18/06/2017

1. AT.GOIANENSE- AT. PARANAENSE  1-X

2. VASCO DE GAMA- AVAI  1

3. SANTOS- P. PRETA  1

4. CORITIBA- CORINTHIANS  1-X-2

5. SAO PAULO- AT.MINEIRO  1

6. BAHIA- PALMEIRAS  1

7. CHAPECOENSE- BOTAFOGO  1

8. SPORT RECIFE- VITORIA  1

9. SANTA CRUZ- INTERNACIONAL  1-X-2

10. BOA- NÁUTICO  1-X

11. PAYSANDU- JUVENTUDE  X

12. CRB- LONDRINA  1-X

13. BRASIL DE PELOTAS- VILA NOVA  1-X-2

14. OESTE- AMERICA MINEIRO  1

15. FLUMINENSE- FLAMENGO  1-1

 

 

11/06/2017

1. MALLORCA- GETAFE  X

2. ALMERÍA- REUS  1

3. VALLADOLID- CÁDIZ  1

4. ELCHE- OVIEDO  2

5. CÓRDOBA- GIRONA  1-X-2

6. ZARAGOZA- TENERIFE  1-X-2

7. NÁSTIC- UCAM.M  1-X

8. ALCORCÓN- LUGO  1

9. LEVANTE- HUESCA  1-X-2

10. NUMANCIA- MIRANDÉS  1

11. POLONIA- RUMANIA  1

12. IRLANDA- AUSTRIA  1-X

13. ISLANDIA- CROACIA  X-2

14. SERBIA- GALES  1

15. MACEDONIA- ESPAÑA  1-M

 

04/06/2017

1. HUESCA- NUMANCIA  1

2. UCAM.M.- ALCORCÓN  1-X-2

3. TENERIFE- NÁSTIC  1

4. GIRONA- ZARAGOZA  1-X

5. RAYO.V.- CÓRDOBA  1-X-2

6. OVIEDO- SEVILLA.AT.  1

7. CÁDIZ- ELCHE  1

8. REUS- VALLADOLID  X-2

9. GETAFE- ALMERÍA  1

10. MIRANDÉS- MALLORCA  1-X-2

11. PORTUGAL- CHIPRE  1

12. HOLANDA- C.MARFIL  1

13. IRLANDA- URUGUAY  X-2

14. MONTENEGRO- IRÁN  1

15. JUVENTUS- R.MADRID  0-1

 

 

28/05/2017

1. HUESCA- LUGO  1

2. SEVILLA- CÁDIZ  X-2

3. ALMERÍA- MIRANDÉS  1

4. ALCORCÓN- TENERIFE  X

5. ZARAGOZA- RAYO.V.  1

6. ELCHE- REUS  1-X-2

7. MALLORCA- NUMANCIA  1

8. NÁSTIC- GIRONA  2

9. CÓRDOBA- OVIEDO  1-X-2

10. CAGLIARI- MILÁN  1-2

11. CROTONE- LAZIO  1-X-2

12. INTER.M.- UDINESE  1-X

13. ROMA- GENOA  1

14. SAMPDORIA- NÁPOLES  2

15. VALLADOLID- GETAFE  0-2

 

21/05/2017

1. LEGANÉS- ALAVÉS  1

2. AT.MADRID- ATHLETIC  1-X-2

3. SPORTING- BETIS  1

4. DEPORTIVO- LAS PALMAS  1

5. VALENCIA- VILLARREAL  2

6. SEVILLA- OSASUNA  1

7. MÁLAGA- R.MADRID  2

8. CELTA- R.SOCIEDAD  2

9. MALLORCA- ALMERÍA  1-X

10. GIRONA- ALCORCÓN  1

11. UCAM- HUESCA  1-X-2

12. CÁDIZ- CÓRDOBA  1-X

13. OVIEDO- NUMANCIA  1-X-2

14. NUMANCIA- LUGO  1-X

15. BARCELONA- EIBAR  M-0

 

 

 

14/05/2017

1. ESPANYOL- VALENCIA  1-X

2. OSASUNA- GRANADA  1-X-2

3. ALAVÉS- CELTA  1-X-2

4. ATHLETIC- LEGANÉS  1

5. BETIS- AT.MADRID  2

6. EIBAR- SPORTING  1-X

7. VILLARREAL- DEPORTIVO  1

8. R.MADRID- SEVILLA  1

9. R.SOCIEDAD- MÁLAGA  1

10. HUESCA- TENERIFE  1-X

11. LEVANTE- GIRONA  1

12. CÓRDOBA- REUS  1

13. ALCORCÓN- RAYO.V.  1-X-2

14. NÁSTIC- OVIEDO  1

15. LAS PALMAS- BARCELONA  1-M

 

 

 

07/05/2017

1. AT.MADRID- EIBAR  1

2. BARCELONA- VILLARREAL  1

3. GRANADA- R.MADRID  2

4. ALAVÉS- ATHLETIC  1-X-2

5. VALENCIA- OSASUNA  1

6. DEPORTIVO- ESPANYOL  1

7. MÁLAGA- CELTA  1-X-2

8. MALLORCA- ELCHE  1-X-2

9. NUMANCIA- UCAM  1-X

10. RAYO.V.- LEVANTE  1-X

11. GIRONA- HUESCA  1

12. TENERIFE- LUGO  1-X

13. ALMERÍA- VALLADOLID  1

14. REUS- ZARAGOZA  2

15. LEGANÉS- BETIS  2-1

 

30/04/2017

1. R.MADRID- VALENCIA  1

2. LAS PALMAS- AT.MADRID  2

3. ESPANYOL- BARCELONA  2

4. OSASUNA- DEPORTIVO  1

5. BETIS- ALAVÉS  X-2

6. EIBAR- LEGANÉS  1-X

7. CELTA- ATHLETIC  1-2

8. UCAM.M.- TENERIFE  2

9. VALLADOLID- NUMANCIA  1-X-2

10. LEVANTE- OVIEDO  1

11. ZARAGOZA- GETAFE  1-X-2

12. ALCORCÓN- CÁDIZ  1-X-2

13. LUGO- GIRONA  2

14. CÓRDOBA- MIRANDÉS  1

15. MÁLAGA- SEVILLA  1-M

 

 

26/04/2017

1. SPORTING- ESPANYOL  1

2. GRANADA- MÁLAGA  1

3. AT.MADRID- VILLARREAL  1

4. BARCELONA- OSASUNA  1

5. VALENCIA- R.SOCIEDAD  1-X

6. LEGANÉS- LAS PALMAS  1-2

7. ALAVÉS- EIBAR  1-X-2

8. SEVILLA- CELTA  1

9. ATHLETIC- BETIS  1

10. CHELSEA- SOUTHAMPTON  1

11. ARSENAL- LEICESTER  1-X

12. MIDDELSBURGH- SUNDERLAND  1-X-2

13. C.PALACE- TOTTENHAM  2

14. MAN. CITY- MAN.U.  1-X-2

15. DEPORTIVO- R.MADRID   2-M

 

 

 

23/04/2017

1.  VILLARREAL- LEGANÉS  1

2.  OSASUNA- SPORTING  1

3.  ESPAÑOL- AT.MADRID  2

4.  R.SOCIEDAD- DEPORTIVO  1-X

5.  CELTA- BETIS  1

6.  LAS PALMAS- ALAVÉS  1-X

7.  R.MADRID- BARCELONA  1

8.  VALLADOLID- ELCHE  1-X-2

9.  CÁDIZ- LEVANTE  1-X-2

10.  RAYO.V.- LUGO  1-X

11.  GIRONA- UCAM.M.  1

12.  NUMANCIA- TENERIFE  2

13.  MALLORCA- CÓRDOBA  X

14.  MIRANDÉS- ZARAGOZA  1-X-2

15.  EIBAR- ATHLETIC  2-1

 

 

16/04/2017

1. SPORTING- R.MADRID  2

2. AT.MADRID- OSASUNA  1

3. BARCELONA- R.SOCIEDAD  1

4. LEGANÉS- ESPAÑOL  1-X

5. VALENCIA- SEVILLA   1-X

6. BETIS- EIBAR  1-X-2

7. GRANADA- CELTA  1-X

8. TENERIFE- GIRONA  1

9. HUESCA- CÁDIZ  1-X-2

10. ALCORCÓN- GETAFE  X

11. CÓRDOBA- ALMERÍA  2

12. LUGO- OVIEDO  1-X-2

13. UCAM.M.- RAYO.V.  X

14. ZARAGOZA- MALLORCA  1

15. ALAVÉS- VILLARREAL  0-1

 

 

09/04/2017

1. R.MADRID- AT.MADRID  1

2. SEVILLA- DEPORTIVO  1-2

3. MÁLAGA- BARCELONA  2

4. GRANADA- VALENCIA  1-X

5. CELTA- EIBAR  1-X-2

6. OSASUNA- LEGANÉS  X-2

7. LAS PALMAS-. BETIS  1

8. MALLORCA- NASTIC  1-X-2

9. CÁDIZ- LUGO  1

10. GETAFE- LEVANTE  X

11. RAYO.V- TENERIFE  1-X-2

12. VALLADOLID- CÓRDOBA  1

13. OVIEDO- UCAM.M.  X

14. ALMERÍA- ZARAGOZA  1

15. R.SOCIEDAD- SPORTING  0-0

 

 

05/04/2017

1. ATHLETIC- ESPAÑOL  1

2. AT.MADRID- R.SOCIEDAD  1

3. BETIS- VILLARREAL  1-X-2

4. ALAVÉS- OSASUNA  1

5. DEPORTIVO- GRANADA  1-X

6. SPORTING- MÁLAGA  1

7. LEGANÉS- R.MADRID  2

8. EIBAR- LAS PALMAS  1-X

9. VALENCIA- CELTA  X

10. BORUSSIA.D.- HAMBURGO  1

11. W.BREMEN- SCHALKE  1-X-2

12. HOFFENHEIM- BAYERN.  2

13. MAINZ- LEIPZIG  1-X-2

14. BORUSSIA.M.- HERTHA.B.  1-X

15. BARCELONA- SEVILLA  M-2

 

02/04/2017

1. OSASUNA- ATHLETIC  2

2. R.SOCIEDAD- LEGANÉS  1

3. MÁLAGA- AT.MADRID  2

4. SEVILLA- SPORTING  1

5. R.MADRID- ALAVÉS  1

6. VALENCIA- DEPORTIVO  1

7. GRANADA- BARCELONA  2

8. HUESCA- GETAFE  1-X-2

9. UCAM.M.- CÁDIZ  1-2

10. GIRONA- RAYO.V.  1

11. LUGO- REUS  1-2

12. CÓRDOBA- ELCHE  1-X-2

13. TENERIFE- OVIEDO  1-X

14. ZARAGOZA- VALLADOLID  1-X-2

15. CELTA- LAS PALMAS   2-1

 

26/03/2017

1. VALLADOLID- NÁSTIC  1-2

2. ALMERÍA- ALCORCÓN  1-X

3. NUMANCIA- RAYO.V.  1

4. MALLORCA- LEVANTE  2

5. OVIEDO- GIRONA  1-X-2

6. GETAFE- LUGO  1

7. CÁDIZ- TENERIFE  1-X

8. MIRANDÉS- HUESCA  X

9. REUS- UCAM.M.  1-X-2

10. SEVILLA.AT.- CÓRDOBA  1

11. ELCHE- ZARAGOZA  1

12. INGLATERRA- LITUANIA  1

13. ESCOCIA- ESLOVENIA  1-X-2

14. IRLANDA.N. - NORUEGA  1

15. RUMANIA- DINAMARCA  2-1